Bull Moose (Non-Resident Only) - Once in a Lifetime - - North Slope, West Daggett/Three Corners - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JAY JOHNSON KALISPELL, MT
Bison (Non-Resident Only) - Once in a Lifetime - - Henry Mountains - Hunters Choice (late) - Permits: 1
Name City, State
RYAN OLSEN HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
Desert Bighorn Sheep (Non-Resident Only) - Once in a Lifetime - - San Rafel, Dirty Devil - Permits: 1
Name City, State
KENDALL BROUGH FAIRVIEW, WY
Rocky Mtn. Goat (Non-Resident Only) - Once in a Lifetime - - No. Slope/So. Slope, High Uintahs West - Permits: 1
Name City, State
KATHARINE GRAND GUNNISON, CO
Rocky Mtn. Bighorn Sheep (Non-Resident Only) - Once in a Lifetime - - Box Elder, Newfoundland Mtn. - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JEFFERSON HUBBARD DENVER, CO
Buck Deer - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - Book Cliffs - Permits: 9
Name City, State
BRIAN HOLMAN SOUTH JORDAN, UT
CHRISTOPHER BOYER VERNAL, UT
RYAN MORTON WEST JORDAN, UT
DIRK KEYES SOUTH WEBER, UT
ASHLEY GARDINER ROY, UT
KEVIN RALPHS LEHI, UT
L RILEY ALLRED SPANISH FORK, UT
RONALD POPE LAYTON, UT
CHASE HUFSTETLER FARR WEST, UT
Buck Deer - Limited Entry - Archery - Book Cliffs - Permits: 4
Name City, State
NEIL THOMAS WEST JORDAN, UT
JEFF YATES SPANISH FORK, UT
ANDREW RITCHEY WANSHIP, UT
CHRIS LARSEN ROOSEVELT, UT
Buck Deer - Limited Entry - Muzzleloader - Book Cliffs - Permits: 4
Name City, State
BENJAMIN JUDD HENEFER, UT
BRAD BAXTER LEHI, UT
EDWARD MASON HEBER CITY, UT
TYLER GOETZ SALT LAKE CITY, UT
Buck Deer - Limited Entry - Muzzleloader - Cache, Crawford Mountain - Permits: 1
Name City, State
KEVIN HARDMAN MAGNA, UT
Buck Deer - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - Fillmore, Oak Creek - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JEFFRY YON CEDAR CITY, UT
Buck Deer - Premium Limited Entry - Premium Any Weapon - Henry Mountains - Permits: 2
Name City, State
CASEY SASE MIDDLETON, ID
KORTNEY LEAVITT WASHINGTON, UT
Buck Deer - Premium Limited Entry - Premium Any Weapon - Paunsaugunt - Permits: 4
Name City, State
TYLER WOODWARD SANDY, UT
TYSON SKEEN PROVO, UT
PAUL MARSHALL LAYTON, UT
BRETT DAVIS SPANISH FORK, UT
Buck Deer - Premium Limited Entry - Premium Archery - Paunsaugunt - Permits: 2
Name City, State
JOHN MITTENESS FRUITLAND, UT
MARK MAAG HURRICANE, UT
Buck Deer - Premium Limited Entry - Premium Muzzleloader - Paunsaugunt - Permits: 2
Name City, State
MARTY HENLINE VERNAL, UT
RYAN LUEDERS SOUTH WEBER, UT
Buck Deer - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - San Juan, Elk Ridge - Permits: 1
Name City, State
RONALD ATWOOD OREM, UT
Buck Deer - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - South Slope, Diamond Mtn. - Permits: 2
Name City, State
JAMIE LUDWIG BOUNTIFUL, UT
WESLEY HARRISON VERNAL, UT
Buck Deer - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - West Desert, Vernon - Permits: 3
Name City, State
MICHAEL HOLMES TOOELE, UT
GARRED SHEPPARD EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
LYLE ASHWORTH NEPHI, UT
Buck Deer - Limited Entry - Archery - West Desert, Vernon - Permits: 2
Name City, State
DONALD WASILEWSKI STANSBURY PARK, UT
JASON YATES LEHI, UT
Buck Deer - Limited Entry - Muzzleloader - West Desert, Vernon - Permits: 2
Name City, State
DYLAN DRURY BLUFFDALE, UT
NICHOLAS FOSTER BOUNTIFUL, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Beaver - Permits: 1
Name City, State
COLE PILLING LEHI, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (late) - Book Cliffs, Bitter Creek - South - Permits: 1
Name City, State
ROSS GARDNER SANDY, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Book Cliffs, Bitter Creek - South - Permits: 2
Name City, State
KEVIN ANDERSON CLINTON, UT
JESSE HAMILTON ROOSEVELT, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Muzzleloader - Book Cliffs, Bitter Creek - South - Permits: 1
Name City, State
WAYNE JOHNSON AURORA, IL
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - Book Cliffs, Bitter Creek - South - Permits: 2
Name City, State
CHET FRANKS VERNAL, UT
CODY HALE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - Book Cliffs, Little Creek (roadless) - Permits: 2
Name City, State
BEN HOWARD DRAPER, UT
DEAN GILL RIVERTON, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Cache, South - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JAMES LARSEN HOLDEN, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Cache, North - Permits: 1
Name City, State
STEVEN CONDIE SANTA CLARA, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Central Mountains, Manti - Permits: 5
Name City, State
CRITT FREEMAN PLAIN CITY, UT
CECIL WALL SAINT GEORGE, UT
JAMES MCCOURT JR PRICE, UT
BILLY MAYNARD LINDON, UT
LYNN TUTTLE ORANGEVILLE, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (late) - Central Mountains, Manti - Permits: 3
Name City, State
JACOB ABBOTT OGDEN, UT
BERKLEY PACK FARMINGTON, UT
DAVID EATON HERRIMAN, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - Central Mountains, Manti - Permits: 4
Name City, State
KYLE WILLIAMS HIGHLAND, UT
JUSTIN ALLRED CLEARFIELD, UT
EDDIE HANSON FOUNTAIN GREEN, UT
WILLIAM FARRAR DRAPER, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Muzleloader - Central Mountains, Manti - Permits: 3
Name City, State
SCOTT BENSON SOUTH JORDAN, UT
JOHN STEWART MIDWAY, UT
TODD HORTON WEST JORDAN, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Muzzleloader - Central Mountains, Nebo - Permits: 3
Name City, State
AARON BROWN ELK RIDGE, UT
JIM WINJUM BOZEMAN, MT
DONAL MITCHELL PAYSON, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - Central Mountains, Nebo - Permits: 2
Name City, State
MARK OLSON RIVERTON, UT
JASON COMPTON WENATCHEE, WA
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Central Mountains, Nebo - Permits: 3
Name City, State
KYLE PROBST MIDWAY, UT
BRIAN MCQUIVEY OGDEN, UT
LYLE LUNDBERG MAPLETON, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - Fillmore, Pahvant - Permits: 1
Name City, State
MICHAEL JACOBSEN OREM, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (late) - Fillmore, Pahvant - Permits: 2
Name City, State
SHANE LARKIN SYRACUSE, UT
LACEY CLAYBURN VERNAL, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Fillmore, Pahvant - Permits: 1
Name City, State
THOMAS PETERSON DRAPER, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - La Sal, La Sal Mountains - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JESS UFFORD VERNAL, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - Monroe - Permits: 1
Name City, State
SCOTT BEZZANT PLEASANT GROVE , UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Monroe - Permits: 2
Name City, State
GERALD RELLING VENETA, OR
SHELBY RHODES GARLAND, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (late) - Mt. Dutton - Permits: 2
Name City, State
RANDY HOPP NEWBERG, OR
BRIAN HARTLEY PAYSON, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Mt. Dutton - Permits: 2
Name City, State
DAVID LINDSEY FARR WEST, UT
JIMMIE KEECH SALT LAKE CITY, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Muzzleloader - Mt. Dutton - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JARED SIMONS PLEASANT GROVE, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - Mt. Dutton - Permits: 2
Name City, State
CHRIS BLAD FILLMORE, UT
MICHAEL THOMAS LEHI, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - North Slope, Three Corners - Permits: 1
Name City, State
KYLE ALLRED VERNAL, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (late) - Panguitch Lake - Permits: 1
Name City, State
BRANDON HUNTSMAN MIDVALE, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - Panguitch Lake - Permits: 1
Name City, State
MITCHELL DAY HIGHLAND, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Panguitch Lake - Permits: 2
Name City, State
BRUCE WARD SANDY, UT
ROBERT JACKSON CEDAR CITY, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - Plateau, Boulder/Kaiparowits - Permits: 1
Name City, State
CODY VOERMANS WHITEFISH, MT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Plateau, Boulder/Kaiparowits - Permits: 2
Name City, State
TAMMY MUNIS PHILIPSBURG, MT
BRANDON VISSER SOUTH WEBER, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Plateau, Fishlake-Thousand Lake - Permits: 2
Name City, State
DEVIN SWEENEY SOUTH JORDAN, UT
SCOTT HOFFMANN CENTERVILLE, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (late) - Plateau, Fishlake-Thousand Lake - Permits: 1
Name City, State
COLE MECHAM MAPLETON, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - Plateau, Fishlake-Thousand Lake - Permits: 2
Name City, State
DALLAN CARLILE PLEASANT VIEW, UT
DON GALE ROY, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - S.W. Desert - Permits: 1
Name City, State
ALAN SIMPSON WINDSOR, CA
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (late) - S.W. Desert - Permits: 1
Name City, State
WARREN BRANDOW IV CEDAR HILLS, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - San Juan - Permits: 1
Name City, State
STEVE SALAS HELPER, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - San Juan - Permits: 2
Name City, State
KAMI JO SANDALL MORGAN, UT
SCOTT JEFFERS MAPLETON, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - South Slope, Diamond Mountain - Permits: 1
Name City, State
ALAN GAMMELL MAPLETON, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - South Slope, Diamond Mountain - Permits: 2
Name City, State
BRUCE HOLMAN CENTERVILLE, UT
PRESTON BRONSON TAYLORSVILLE, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - West Desert, Deep Creek - Permits: 1
Name City, State
COREY PREECE MORGAN, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Any Weapon (early) - Wasatch Mountains - Permits: 6
Name City, State
RUSTY ALLEN EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
VIRGIL BURGET POCATELLO, ID
TED BARNETT SANTAQUIN, UT
MICHAEL TATE MEEKER , CO
RILEY RASMUSSEN COALVILLE, UT
PHILLIP GOODRICH SOUTH JORDAN, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Archery - Wasatch Mountains - Permits: 4
Name City, State
TREVOR SULSER HEBER CITY, UT
GORDON KNUDSEN TREMONTON, UT
WADE SHULTS MEEKER, CO
JACOB THORSON SPRINGVILLE, UT
Bull Elk - Limited Entry - Muzzleloader - Wasatch Mountains - Permits: 3
Name City, State
WILLIAM ELLIS MAGNA, UT
LYNN RINDLISBACHER PAYSON, UT
LARRY INGLES OGDEN, UT
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - Book Cliffs, South (Cisco) - Permits: 1
Name City, State
ROBERT NIELSON VERNAL, UT
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - Cache, North Rich - Permits: 2
Name City, State
ZANE BASSETT WELLSVILLE, UT
ADAM EAKLE RIVERTON, UT
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - Mt. Dutton/Paunsaugunt - Permits: 1
Name City, State
ALLEN WALKER HERRIMAN, UT
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - Plateau - Permits: 6
Name City, State
MARTIN FOX SPANISH FORK, UT
GLADE DENTON STERLING, UT
MORLIN OLDHAM SPANISH FORK, UT
MEGAN SQUIRE BOUNTIFUL, UT
JODY WAGER FARMINGTON, UT
DANIEL BENSON PAROWAN, UT
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Archery - Plateau - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JASON BAKER SOUTH JORDAN, UT
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Muzzleloader - Plateau - Permits: 1
Name City, State
DAVID LINCOLN CLEARFIELD, UT
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - Pine Valley - Permits: 1
Name City, State
ZACKERY MITANI EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - North Slope, W Daggett-Three Corners - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JEFF RAWSON MURRAY, UT
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - San Rafael, North - Permits: 2
Name City, State
ANDREA WILSON LOGAN, UT
DAMON LARSON GRAND JUNCTION, CO
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - South Slope, Bonanza-Diamond Mtn. - Permits: 1
Name City, State
STEVEN STOCKING SOUTH JORDAN, UT
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - West Desert, Riverbed - Permits: 1
Name City, State
BILL LEAVITT KAMAS, UT
Pronghorn - Limited Entry - Any Weapon - SW Desert - Permits: 1
Name City, State
SHAWN HEALY SOUTH JORDAN, UT
Bull Moose - Once in a Lifetime - - Ogden - Permits: 2
Name City, State
JOHN LODDER FARMINGTON, UT
CADE DILLREE BOUNTIFUL, UT
Bull Moose - Once in a Lifetime - - North Slope, Summit - Permits: 1
Name City, State
DALE MCKEE WEST JORDAN, UT
Bull Moose - Once in a Lifetime - - Wasatch Mountains - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JOHNNY PARSONS MONROE, UT
Bull Moose - Once in a Lifetime - - Cache - Permits: 1
Name City, State
DEBORAH GRANT RIVERTON, UT
Bison - Once in a Lifetime - - Henry Mountains - Hunters Choice (early) - Permits: 1
Name City, State
BRIAN BUSH LEHI, UT
Black Bear - Limited Entry - - Wasatch Mtns West (Spring) - Permits: 1
Name City, State
VIRGEL FANGEL EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
Black Bear - Limited Entry - - La Sal, La Sal Mountains-Dolores Triangle (Spring) - Permits: 1
Name City, State
DUSTIN HALL GRANTSVILLE, UT
Black Bear - Limited Entry - - Nine Mine, Anthro-Range Creek (Spring) - Permits: 1
Name City, State
KEN FIRTH TREMONTON, UT
Black Bear - Limited Entry - - Bookcliffs (Spring) - Permits: 1
Name City, State
CASEY BAUGH OREM, UT
Black Bear - Limited Entry - - San Juan (Spring) - Permits: 1
Name City, State
CLINTON ALLEN WALLSBURG, UT
Cougar - Limited Entry - - Beaver - Permits: 1
Name City, State
MICHAEL CHRISTIANSEN RIVERTON, UT
Cougar - Limited Entry - - Book Cliffs, Bitter Creek - Permits: 1
Name City, State
BRANDEE BEHLING HEBER CITY, UT
Cougar - Limited Entry - - Ogden - Permits: 1
Name City, State
BEN BLOMQUIST MORGAN, UT
Cougar - Limited Entry - - Plateau-Boulder - Permits: 1
Name City, State
MICHAEL VINCENT SALT LAKE CITY, UT
Cougar - Limited Entry - - Cache - Permits: 1
Name City, State
CODY NEIMOYER CENTERVILLE, UT
Cougar - Limited Entry - - Central Mountains, Northeast Manti - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JOSHUA LUDWIG EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
Cougar - Limited Entry - - Central Mountains, Nebo-West Face - Permits: 1
Name City, State
TYLER MCKEE HEBER CITY, UT
Desert Bighorn Sheep - Once in a Lifetime - - San Rafel, South - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JIM LUNDBERG MAPLETON, UT
Rocky Mtn. Bighorn Sheep - Once in a Lifetime - - Book Cliffs, South (Rattlesnake) - Permits: 1
Name City, State
LEWIS STILSON ORANGEVILLE, UT
Rocky Mtn. Bighorn Sheep - Once in a Lifetime - - Stansbury - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JEFF MCALLISTER LEHI, UT
Rocky Mtn. Goat - Once in a Lifetime - - Ogden, Willard Peak (Female Goat Only) - Permits: 1
Name City, State
DAMIAN HUNTSMAN SOUTH JORDAN, UT
Rocky Mtn. Goat - Once in a Lifetime - - Beaver (early) - Permits: 1
Name City, State
JOHN LUFT TAYLOR, UT
Rocky Mtn. Goat - Once in a Lifetime - - No. Slope/So. Slope, High Uintahs Central - Permits: 1
Name City, State
MARYANN WANGSGARD ALTAMONT, UT
Turkey - Public Lands - - Northern Region - Permits: 6
Name City, State
ERIC PATTEN MAPLETON, UT
ADAM EAKLE RIVERTON, UT
MICHAEL KINNEY SOLDOTNA, AK
SANDOR SCHIESS PROVIDENCE, UT
TRIS COFFIN SANDY, UT
SHELBY RHODES GARLAND, UT
Turkey - Public Lands - - Northeast Region - Permits: 6
Name City, State
JON TUCKER KAYSVILLE, UT
REBECCA ELDER RANGELY, CO
JEB STEADHAM LOGAN, UT
GORDON KNUDSEN TREMONTON, UT
GREGG WILLIAMS VERNAL, UT
TRAVIS OLDROYD VERNAL, UT
Turkey - Public Lands - - Central Region - Permits: 6
Name City, State
SUE KINNEY OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
MARK HOUGHTON SOUTH JORDAN, UT
PAUL MARSHALL LAYTON, UT
ALAN ANDERSON HERRIMAN, UT
JAMES PEMBERTON SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
ANDREW HARRIS LEHI, UT
Turkey - Public Lands - - Southern Region - Permits: 6
Name City, State
COLBY IRONS SARATOGA SPRINGS , UT
MICHAEL BIRTH BOUNTIFUL, UT
JASON CISNEROS WEST VALLEY, UT
GARY RICHARDS MORONI, UT
BILL WORWOOD SOUTH JORDAN, UT
BRUCE NAY NORWOOD, CO
Turkey - Public Lands - - Southeast Region - Permits: 5
Name City, State
KAITLYN BERTELSEN RIVERTON, UT
ERIC NESS WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
MARK EWELL RIVERTON, UT
ADAM FENTON HOLLADAY, UT
LARRY HANSEN RIVERTON, UT